Tabelle Identitäten 25-38


Nachname/Ensemble

Vorname

heißt auch/

oder/Besetzung

Vorname/

Funktion


Fritz/Friedrich

B./Bedřich


Aktardjev

Juraj [Georg]

Aktardjeff

Juraj [Georg] (VL)

Ast-StrQua, Anita-


Siber

Lilly (?VL 1)

Ast-StrQua, Anita-


Ast

Anita (?VL 2)

Ast-StrQua, Anita-


Wimmer

Luitgard (?VLA)

Ast-StrQua, Anita-


Poppy

Alba (?VC)

Augustin

Gretel

Augustin

Grete (VC)

Axmann

Walter

Axmann

H (XYL)

Balzer-Frömmel

Annie

Balzer

Anni (A)

Ban-Münster

Gisela

Bán, Münster

Gisela (GES)

Bartfeld

Amalie

Bartfeld

Ant (VL)

Bartfeld

Amalie

Bartfeld

Amelie (VL)

Barton

Hans

Bartoň

Johann/Jan (HELDENT)

Beran

Willy/Willibald

Baran

Willibald (GES)

Bergmann

Franz

Bermann

Franz, Dr (KL/DIR)

Berkmann

Jost (T)

Bergmann

Josef (T)

Bondy-Leckner

Joža

Bondy-Lekner

Joža (A)

Bondy-Leckner

Joža

Leckner-Bondy

Joža (A)

Bondy-Leckner

Joža

Lekner

Joža (A)

Bondy-Leckner

Joža

Leckner

Joža (A)

Book

Rose

Bock

Rose (S)

Borska

Vera

Borská

Věra (A)

Boschan

Nelly

Boschau

Helly (GES)

Brandl

Franz

Brandl

Hans (GIT/

HARMONIKA)

Brandl SchrammelQua


Roßmeisl

Heinrich (VL 1)

Brandl SchrammelQua


Fina

Hans (VL 2)

Brandl SchrammelQua


Čerwenka

Anton (HARMONIKA)

Brandl SchrammelQua


Brandl

Franz (GIT)

Brandmayer

Dolf

Brandmayer

Dolfi (GES)

Brandmayer

Dolf

Brandmayer

Adolf (GES)

Brünner Johannis-Truppe-Sextett


Johannis

Karl (Konzmstr;

VL 1)

Brünner Johannis-Truppe-Sextett


Schinkora

Franz (VL 2)

Brünner Johannis-Truppe-Sextett


Migott

Ph (VLA 1)

Brünner Johannis-Truppe-Sextett


Müller

E (VLA 2)

Brünner Johannis-Truppe-Sextett


Truppe

Karl (VC 1)

Brünner Johannis-Truppe-Sextett


Hermann

K (VC 2)

Brünner Qua


Brünner StrQua


Brünner Schrammeln


Pour

Josef (VL)

Brünner Schrammeln


Thüringer

Rudolf (HARMONIKA)

Brünner Schrammeln


Swoboda

Hans (GIT/GES)

Brünner StrQua


Brix

Karl (VL)

Brünner StrQua


Kuntschner

Alexander (VL 2)

Brünner StrQua


Kozderka

Richard (VLA)

Brünner StrQua


Hermann

Erich (VC)

Brünner StrQua


Klein

Walter (VC)

Brünner Ver für klass Musik mit Mandoline


Hinterberger

Marie (MANDOLINE/VL)

Brünner Ver für klass Musik mit Mandoline


Baumgartner

Fr (VLA)

Brünner Ver für klass Musik mit Mandoline


Meissinger

Rudolf (Kpmstr,VC)

Brünner Ver für klass Musik mit Mandoline


Hladký

Václav (MANDOLINE)

Budratzka

Maria

Budratzka

Mania (S)

Calice

Anna/Anny

Calice

T (GES)

Carl-Erben

Lilo

Carl-Erben

Lila (S)

Carl-Erben

Lilo

Carl-Erben

Lisa (S)

Čechisches Nonett


Leichner

Emil (VL)

Čechisches Nonett


Kostečka

Vilém (VLA)

Čechisches Nonett


Blažek

Jaroslav (VC)

Čechisches Nonett


Hertl

František (KB)

Čechisches Nonett


Brychta

Jaroslav (KLAR)

Čechisches Nonett


Hotový

Antonín (FAG)

Čechisches Nonett


Hobík

Josef (WALDHR)

Čechisches Nonett


Hanžl

Karel (FL)

Čechisches Nonett


Hanták

František (OB)

Centner-Manner

?Lizi

Gentner-Manner

?Lizi (KL/?ORG)

Čerwenka

Anton

Czerwenka

Anton (HARMONIKA/ GLOCKENSPIEL)

Christof

Grete

Christof

Gerda (MEZZOS)

Christof

Grete

Christof

Gerta (MEZZOS)

Clen-Goiten

Thea

Goitein

Thea (GES)

Dapser

Hans

Depser

Hans (GES)

Dietrich

Grete

Dietrich

Greta (GES)

Dinnebier

Josef

Dinnebir

Josef (DIR)

Domes

Jozka/Joska/Jožka

Dommes

Jozka/Joska/Jožka (KLAR/

HARMONIKA)

Dörfler

Milka

Dörfel

Milka (?GES/?SPR)

Drábek Schrammeln


Drábek

Heinrich (VL)

Drábek Schrammeln


Plaček

Franz (AKK)

Drábek Schrammeln


Swoboda

Hans (GIT/GES)

Drábek Schrammeln


Drábek Schrammeltrio


Drábek Schrammeltrio


Grigar

Adolf (AKK)

Dwořak

Willi/Willy

Dworschak

Willi/Willy (VL/VLA)

Dwořak

Willi/Willy

Dworák

Willi/Willy (VL/VLA)

Dwořak

Willi/Willy

Dvořák

Willi/Willy (VL/VLA)

Eckstein

Marie Luise

Ekstein

Marie Luise (S)

Effenberger

Emma

Effenberger

Emmi (A)

EhmQua


Mayer

Marianne (S)

EhmQua


Longin

Grete (A)

EhmQua


Michalka

Adolf (T)

EhmQua


Ehm

Hermann, Prof Dr (B)

EhmQua


Longin

Franz, Prof (KL)

Engelmann

Maria/Marie

Klemm-Engelmann

Mary (S)

F-BQua


Freimuth

Mira (S)

F-BQua


Brode

Ly (GES)

F-BQua


Fischer

Thea (GES)

F-BQua


Winkler-Bakala

Hedy (GES)

Feiler

F(VL 1;

Grigar-Qua)

Keiler

Erwin (VL 1;

Grigar-Qua)

Felden

Willy

Felden

Wilhelm (BAR)

Finke-Spengler

Anni

Finke

Anny (KL)

Finke-Spengler

Anni

Spengler

Anni/Anny (KL)

Fischer

Erna

Fischer-Vogl

Erna (GES)

Fleischhans

Vilém

Fleischhans

Willy (SAX)

Fodor-Hoffmann

Annemarie

Fodor

Annemarie (S)

Frank

Lisa

Frank-Swoboda

Lisa (S)

Frankenberger

Betty

Frankenberg

Betta (GES)

Frankenberger

Betty

Frankenberg

Gerta (GES)

Frank-Swoboda

Lisa

Frank

Lisa (S)

Freddo-Boys


Huth

K, Dr (GES)

Freddo-Boys


Jelinek

Erwin (GES)

Freddo-Boys


Glaser

F (GES)

Freddo-Boys


Ritter

F (GES/KL)

Freddo-Boys


Ripper

Fred (KL)

Freddo-Boys


Jelinek

Erwin (T 1)

Freddo-Boys


Gottesmann

Eduard (T 2)

Freddo-Boys


Stein

Arpad M (GERÄUSCHE)

Freddo-Boys


Rubin

Maurice (B 1)

Freddo-Boys


Ritter

Fritz (B 2)

Freund

Hela

Freund

Hella (A?)

Friedrich GesQua


Friedrich

J (GES)

Friedrich GesQua


Ružalowsky

Fr (GES)

Friedrich GesQua


Bořil

Josef (GES)

Friedrich GesQua


Karásek

Josef (GES)

Funk

Margit

Funk

Margrit (GES)

Fusek

Martha

Fiedler-Fusek

Martha (KL)

Garmo

Tilly de

=Ps. für Zweig

Mathilde Klara

GebelTrio


Gebel

Ulrich (FL)

GebelTrio


Grummer

Silvia (VLA DA GAMBA)

GebelTrio


Kremer

Maria (CEMB)

Geyer

Steffi

Gayer

Steffi (VL)

Grigar SchrammelQua


Pernitza

Hans (VL 1)

Grigar SchrammelQua


Grigar

Hans (VL 2)

Grigar SchrammelQua


Grigar

Adolf (HARMONIKA)

Grigar SchrammelQua


Mach

Ignaz (BGIT)

Grigar SchrammelQua


Keller

Erwin (VL 1)

Grigar SchrammelQua


Hilbert

Josef (?)

Grohmann

Hans

Großmann

Hans (VL)

Groß

Wilhelm

Grosz

Wilhelm (Komp)

Großmann

Fritz

Grossen

Fritz (VORTR)

Großmann SchrammelQua


Schmidt

Edy (VL)

Großmann SchrammelQua


Großmann

Albert (GIT/VL)

Großmann SchrammelQua


Großmann

Philipp (AKK)

Großmann SchrammelQua


Davis

Ernst (T)

Großmann SchrammelTrio


Schmidt

Edy (VL)

Großmann SchrammelTrio


Großmann

Albert (GIT/VL)

Großmann SchrammelTrio


Großmann

Philipp (AKK)

Günthert

Ernst

Günthert

H (KL/CEMB)

Günthert

Ernst

Günther

Ernst (KL/CEMB/ORG)

Guttmann

Julius

Gutmann

Julius (B/BAR)

Habel

Josef

Habl

Josef (VL)

Habel

Franz

Habl

Franz (VL)

Hafenbrädl

Elisabeth

Hafenbraedel

Elisabeth (S)

Hahn

Grete

Hahn-Ost

Grete (VC)

Hahn

Liesa

Hahn

Liese (VC)

Haletz

Ferdinand

Halletz

Ferdinand (T)

Hanika

Josef

Hannika

Josef, Dr (KOMM)

Hanke

Valerie

Hanke-Reißner

Valerie (GES?/KL)

Hanke-Reißner

Valerie

Hacke-Reißner

Valerie (KL)

Hansi

Christl

Hansy

Christl (S)

Hauf

Karl

Hauff

Karl (Kpmstr)

Häußler

Gustav

Häusler

Gustav (KL)

Havlik

Oswald

Pawlik

Oswald, Prof (GES)

Heger

Fredegonde

Heger

Gonda (GES)

Heger

Fredegonde

Vergonde-Heger

Freda

Herger

Ed

Hergl

Ed (KL)

Herrmann

Gerta

Hermann/Herrmann

Gerti/Gerty/Gerda (KL)

Herz-Sommer

Alice

Herz

Alice (KL)

Hey

Hans Ernst

Hey

Hans Erwin (B)

Hey

Hans Ernst

Hey

E F (B)

Hiss-Kiowsky StrQua


Kiowsky

Josef (VC)

Hiss-Kiowsky StrQua


Hiss

Walther (VL)

Hoehnel

Margarethe

Hönel/Höhnel

Margarethe (VL)

Hoehnel

Margarethe

Hoehnel-Schweyda

Margarethe (VL)

Hoffmann

Adolf

Hofmann

Adolf (Kpmstr/KL)

Hofmann

Teri

Hofmann

Terry (GES)

Hofmann-Autal

Teri

Hofmann

Teri (GES)

Hojdem

Eduard

Hojdeman

Eduard (GES)

Holeček

Franz/František

Holetschek

Franz/František (KL)

Holesch-Langer

Else/Ella

Holešová

Else/Ella (GES)

Homma

Lida

Homma-Franz

Lida (GES)

Hüttel

Hans

Hüttl

Hans (SPR)

Hutter

Gertrud(e)

Nettl/Nettl-Hutter

Gertrud(e) (KL/CEMB)

Hutter

Erna

Hütter

Erna (GES)

Immerglück

Ernst

Immerglück

A(?rnošt) (KL)

Jalowetz

Heinrich/J.

Jalowetz

Hans/J Dr (DIR)

Janowski

Nikolaus

Janowsky

Nikolaus (KL)

JazzKap Ferber

Kurt

JazzEns Färber

Kurt

JazzOrch Langer

Adolf

Langer

Alf/Dolf/Dolfi (DIR)

Jirtschak

Willy

Jirtschak

Willibald (KLAR)

Kabeláč

Josef

Kabelacz

Josef (BAR)

Kabeláč

Josef

Kabeláč

Ludwig (BAR)

Kadera

Elisabeth

Kadera

Liesl (S)

Kalix-Trio

Eugen-Kalix-Trio

Kalliwoda

Karl (VL)

Kalix-Trio

Eugen-Kalix-Trio

Neumann

Erich (VC)

Kalix-Trio

Eugen-Kalix-Trio

Kalix

Eugen (KL)

Kalliwoda

Karl

Kalivoda

Karl, Dr (VL/VLA)

Karlsbader SprudelsongQua


Peter

W (GES)

Karlsbader SprudelsongQua


Zebisch

Jos (GES)

Karlsbader SprudelsongQua


Frech

Fritz GES)

Karlsbader SprudelsongQua


Kretsch

Hans (GES)

Karlsbader Sprudel-Songs


Fürst

Walter (KL/ARR)

Karst

Helene

Karst

Hella (S)

Keller

Erwin (GrigarQua)

Keiler

Erwin (VL 1;

GrigarQua)

Kiowsky

Josef

Rionski

Josef (VC)

Kiowsky

Josef

Kiovsky

Josef (VC)

KiowskyQua


Macudzinski

Adam (VL 1)

KiowskyQua


Löschner

Fritz (VL 2)

KiowskyQua


Weiß

Eduard (VLA)

KiowskyQua


Kiowsky

Josef (VC)

Knobloch-Spengler

Hilde

Spengler-Knobloch

Hilde (KL)

Koppel-Eisenstein

Lea

Koppel-Eisenstein

Ria (A)

Koppoldt

Marta

Koppolt

Marta (KL)

Koppoldt

Martha

Copolt

Martha (KL)

Kornhauser

Anna

Kornhauser

Anny (S)

Kraft

Anton

Krafft

Anton (VLA)

Kramer

Elisabeth

Krammer

Elisabeth (S)

Kraus-Dangl

Irma

Kraus-Dangel

Irma (S)

Krauß/Krauss

Rudolf

Kraus

Rudolf (Kpmstr)

Kretschmar

Walter

Kretsch

Walter (LAUTE)

Krinninger

Maria

Krinninger

Maidi (KL)

Krones

Franz

Krenes

Franz (T)

Kroupa

Lia

Kroupa

Amalie (S)

Kuhn

Hilde

Kuhn

Hilda (S)

Kuhn

Hilde

Khun

Hilda (S)

Kuhn

Hilde

Vykan

Hilda (S)

Kulka

Gisela

Kulka

Gisa (S)

Lautner

Rudolf

Leberl(=Pseudonym)

Rudolf (KL?)

Lefébvre

Margot

Stuckenschmidt-Lefebre

Margot (S)

Lefébvre

Margot

Lefévre

Margot (S)

Leischner

Kurt

Leichner

Kurt (KL)

Libal

Jaro

Liebal

Jaro (T)

Liebl

Isolde

Liebl-Maschat

Isolde (KL)

Lohmann

Ad.

Lohmann

Albert (BAR)

Lom

Herbert

Lom

Heinrich (GES)

Lord-Meissner

Else

Lord

Else (S)

Macudzinski

Adam

Macudinski

Adam (Konzmstr;VLA)

Macudzinski

Rudolf

Macudzinsky

Rudolf (KL)

Macudzinski

Rudolf

Macudinski

Rudolf (KL)

Mahowsky

Alfred

Mahowsky

Karl (Kpmstr)

MandolinenQua


Otruba

Waldemar (MANDOLINE 1)

MandolinenQua


Zamečniček

Ed

(MANDOLINE 2)

MandolinenQua


Otruba

Ludwig (MANDOLA)

MandolinenQua


Czuberna

Hans (GIT)

ManzerQua


Strobl

Franz (VL 1)

ManzerQua


Schneider

Ernst (VL 2)

ManzerQua


Manzer

Robert (VLA)

ManzerQua


Noli

Franz (VC)

ManzerQua


Manzer

?H (?Robert d.J.)(VL 1)

Mareczek

Fritz

Maretschek

Franz (KL/CEMB/Komp)

Markus

Grete

Markus

Gerda (?KL)

Marschner-Preis

Mela

Marschner

Mela (S)

Mathé

Ernst

Matthai

Ernst (BAR)

Mayer

Hubert

Meyer

Hubert (T)

Mellan

Margarethe

Melan

Margarethe (S)

Mells-Mouczka

Mary

Mells

Mary (S)

Mells-Mouczka

Mary

Mouczka

Mary (S)

Mendl

Erich

Mendel

Erich (B)

Menzl

Grete

Menzel

Grete (S)

Mičanek

Franz

(=?Mitschanek)

Fr (?GIT)

Minnesänger


Splendid Artists


Mitschanek

Franz

Mičanek

Franz (GIT/INSTR)

Narenta-Nack

Milada

Narenta

Milada (GES)

Neher

R

Neher

Josef (Kpmstr)

Nettl-Hutter

Gertrud(e)

Hutter

Gertrud(e)/Trude (KL)

Nihalowitz

Z

Michalowitz

Z (KL)

Nowak

Mizzi

Novak

Marie (GES)

OndřičekQua


Pekelský

Jaroslav (VL)

OndřičekQua


Zika

Richard (VL)

OndřičekQua


Zahradnik

Vincenc (VLA)

OndřičekQua


Jaroš

Bedřich (VC)

Owaluska

Mia

Owalinska

Mia (S)

Paweletz

Hans

Palawetz

Hans (BAR)

Petzelbauer

Maria

Petzlbauer

Maria (GES)

Pfeifer

Anny

Kuhn-Peters

Anny (S)

Plaček

Franz (Drábek- Schrammeln)

Placek

Franz (AKK;Drábek- Schrammeln)

Plaček

Franz (Drábek Schrammeltrio)

Placzek

Franz (AKK;Drábek Schrammeltrio)

Pleyer

Bruno

Pleier

Bruno (DIR)

Plocek

Vlasta

Plocek-Katz

Vlasta (A)

Polifka-Schäfer

Fritzi

Polifka

Fritzi (GES)

Pollak

Frank

Pollak

Franz (KL)

Prade-Kloß

Rosl

Prade-Kloß

Rosa (A)

Prager DtTh Schrammeln


Brandl

Franz (GIT)

Prager DtTh Schrammeln


Roßmeisl

Heinrich (VL 1)

Prager DtTh Schrammeln


Fina

Hans (VL 2)

Prager DtTh Schrammeln


Čerwenka

Anton (HARMONIKA)

Prager DtTh SchrammelQua


Roßmeisl

Heinrich (VL 1)

Prager DtTh SchrammelQua


Hack

Josef (VL 2)

Prager DtTh SchrammelQua


Čerwenka

Anton (HARMONIKA)

Prager DtTh SchrammelQua


Brandl

Franz (GIT/BGIT)

Prager DtTh SchrammelQua


Fina

Hans (VL 2)

Prager DtThOrch

StrQua

Klein

Hermann (VL)

Prager DtThOrch

StrQua

Habl

Franz (VL)

Prager DtThOrch

StrQua

Dwořak

Willi (VL/VLA)

Prager DtThOrch

StrQua

Buchner

Emil (VC)

Prager Qua

[früher:ZikaQua]

Zika

Richard (VL)

Prager Qua

[früher:ZikaQua]

Berger

Herbert (VL)

Prager Qua

[früher:ZikaQua]

Černy

Ladislav (VLA)

Prager Qua

[früher:ZikaQua]

Černy

?Václav (?VC)

Prager Qua

[früher:ZikaQua]

Sádlo

Karel Pravoslav (VC)

Prager Qua

[früher:ZikaQua]

Schweyda

Willibald (VL)

Prager Qua

[früher:ZikaQua]

Večtomov

Ivan (VC)

Prager Trio


Kalliwoda

Karl (VL)

Prager Trio


Neumann

Erich (VC)

Prager Trio


Kalix

Eugen (KL)

Prager Trio,Neues


Kalliwoda

Karl (VL

Prager Trio,Neues


Kalix

Eugen (KL)

Prager Trio,Neues


Neumann

Erich (VC)

Pražek

Otto

Pražák

Otto (GES)

Prochaska

Rudolf

Prochazka

Rudolf (Chmstr,Iglau)

Raave

Hilde

Raave-Fasser

Hilde (A)

Rank

Rosl

Rank

Resi (A)

Redlich

Gerda

Redlich

Greta (A)

Reichenberger Qua


Ort

Fritz (VL 1)

Reichenberger Qua


Pfreimer

Hans (VL 2)

Reichenberger Qua


Kubanek

Hans (VC)

Reichenberger Qua


Röhrl

Heinz (VLA)

Ried

Olly

Rind

Olly (S)

Ritschl

Hans

Ritschel

Hans (BAR)

Ritschl

Hans

Rietschl

Hans (BAR)

Ritter

Hans

Ritter

Otto (T)

Roder

Herta

Roder

Berta (KL)

Roth

Elfriede

Rott

Elfriede (S)

Ruepp

Otto

Ruepp

Odo (GES?)

Rusy

Gertrud

Russy

Gertrud (KL)

Saazer DoppelQua Melodische Neun


Schrödl

? (T?/B?)

Saazer DoppelQua Melodische Neun


Gabler

? (?)

Saazer DoppelQua Melodische Neun


Krüttner

? (Prof.;?)

Saazer DoppelQua Melodische Neun


Misef

Herbert (?)

Saazer DoppelQua Melodische Neun


Misef

Hermann (?)

Saazer DoppelQua Melodische Neun


Jirka

? (Ing.;?)

Saazer DoppelQua Melodische Neun


Scher

? (?)

SalonQua


Vetter(?l)

Walter (VL 1)

SalonQua


Stroblik

K (VL 2)

SalonQua


Zdara

Ad (KL)

SalonQua


Urbánek

J (HARMONIUM)

SalonTrio Johannis-Kaller-Frotzler


Johannis

Karl (Konzmstr;

VL 1)

SalonTrio Johannis-Kaller-Frotzler


Kaller

A (VL 2)

SalonTrio Johannis-Kaller-Frotzler


Truppe

Karl (VC)

SalonTrio Johannis-Kaller-Frotzler


Frotzler

Karl (KL)

Schäffler

Henriette

Scheffler

Henriette (GES)

Scharff

Helene

Scharf

Helene (S)

Schick

Nelly

Schitz

Nelly (GES?)

Schnaubelt-Trio


Werner

Friedrich/Fritz (VL)

Schnaubelt-Trio


Merz

Josef (VC)

Schnaubelt-Trio


Schnaubelt

Alfred (KL)

Schneeweiß

J(Prof)

Schneeweis

Edmund, Prof (VORTR)

Schoder-Lichnowsky

Margarethe

Schoder-Lichnowski

Margarethe (SPR)

Schulhoff

Bianca

Schulhof

Bianca (KL/VL))

Schwarz

Ludwig(Kpmstr)

Schwartz

L(?udwig) (KL)

Schwarz

?Ludwig

Schwartz

?Ludwig (KL)

Schweska

Hans

Švestka

Hans (BAR)

Schweska

Hans

Schwestka

Hans (BAR)

Sedlatschek

Erna

Sedlačková

Erna (GES)

Sedlnitzer BlockFlQua


Waidosch

Siegfried (SBLOCKFL)

Sedlnitzer BlockFlQua


Waidosch

Anton (TFL)

Sedlnitzer BlockFlQua


Speil

Franz (ABLOCKFL)

Sedlnitzer BlockFlQua


Bönisch

Erich (BFL)

Seypel

Anny

Seipel

Anny (GES)

Siegmund

Maria

Sigmund

Marie (S)

Siegmund

Maria

Siegmund

Marta (S)

Silten

Manuel

Silten

E(?-manuel) (T)

Šimová

Mary

Šima

Marie

Škoda

Margot

Skoda

Margot (S)

Slyn

Kate

Slyne

Käthe (S)

Speer

Gustav

Gerst-Speer

? (KL)

Splendid Artists,the


Ertl

Franz (?)

Splendid Artists,the


Wiesinger

Osk(?ar) (?)

Splendid Artists,the


Wiesinger

J (?)

Splendid Artists,the


Strohschneider

Walter (?)

Splendid Artists,the


Ullmann

Jos H (B)

Splendid Artists,the


Pollatschek

A ,Dr (?)

Stevens

Rose

Stevens

Risé,Rise (MEZZOS/A)

Svoboda


Swoboda


Szurovy

Walter

Szurowy

Walter (SPR)

Tannowitzer SchrammelQua


Loho

? (VL 1)

Tannowitzer SchrammelQua


Tschohohei

? (VL 2)

Tannowitzer SchrammelQua


Schneider

? (HARMONIKA)

Tannowitzer SchrammelQua


Mikolasch

? (BGIT)

Tannowitzer SchrammelQua


Südmährische Dorfschwalben

Loho/Tschohohei/

Schneider/

Mikolasch

Teichmann

Erna

Bernhauer-Teichmann

Emma (GES)

Teler-Denhof

Rudolf

Teller-Denhoff

Rudolf (KL)

Teplitzer GesVer-DoppelQua


Friedmann

A (GES)

Teplitzer GesVer-DoppelQua


Freund

P, Prof Dr

Teplitzer GesVer-DoppelQua


Seidner

Fr (GES)

Teplitzer GesVer-DoppelQua


Löbl

Max (GES)

Teplitzer GesVer-DoppelQua


Hirsch

O (GES)

Teplitzer GesVer-DoppelQua


Pick

Max (GES)

Teplitzer GesVer-DoppelQua


Piowati

Jacques (GES)

Teplitzer GesVer-DoppelQua


Sperr

Jacques (?)

Teplitzer LdrTafel DoppelQua Revellers


Schindler

? (T 1)

Teplitzer LdrTafel DoppelQua Revellers


Leitenberger

? (T 2)

Teplitzer LdrTafel DoppelQua Revellers


Fritsch

? (B 1)

Teplitzer LdrTafel DoppelQua Revellers


Hruby

? (B 2)

Teplitzer LdrTafel DoppelQua Revellers


Sieche

? (T 1)

Teplitzer LdrTafel DoppelQua Revellers


Haderer

? (T 1)

Teplitzer LdrTafel DoppelQua Revellers


Krogner

? (T 2)

Teplitzer LdrTafel DoppelQua Revellers


Kold

? (B 1)

Teplitzer LdrTafel DoppelQua Revellers


Krebs

? (B 2)

Teplitzer StrQua


Spieler

Eduard (Konzmstr; DIR/VL)

Teplitzer StrQua


Spieler

Anton (VC)

Teplitzer StrQua


Löwenthal

? (?)

Teplitzer StrQua


Werner

?F(?riedrich) (VL)

Teplitzer Trio


Czerny

F J (VL)

Teplitzer Trio


Witek

Jul. H. (VC)

Teplitzer Trio


Anton

Max (KL/ORG?)

Tesařik

Jossy

Tesarik

Jossy (KL)

Thim

Hilde

Thiem

Hilde (S)

TomaschekQua


Tomaschek

Anton (VL)

TomaschekQua


Kiowsky

Josef (VC)

TomaschekQua


Peschke

Willy (VL)

TomaschekQua


Langer

K(arl), Dr (VLA)

Totzauer

Anton

Totsauer

Anton (DIR)

Tschecho-slowakisches Trio


Kredba

Oldřich (KL)

Tschecho-slowakisches Trio


Hanousek

Vladimír (VL)

Tschecho-slowakisches Trio


Stoupa

Václav (VC)

Tutta

Maria

Tutta-Mayschl

Mizzi (MEZZOS)

Urbanowsky

Hermann A

Urbanowski

Hermann A (VORTR)

Urbanowsky

Hermann A

Urbanowsky

K A/K H (VORTR)

Vajda-Kellner

P

Vajda-Fellner

P (S)

Vecera

Walter

Večera

Walt(er), Dr (Kpmstr)

Vecera

Walter

Vetsera

Walt(er) Dr (Kpmstr; VORTR/DIR)

Vecera

Walter

Weczera

Walt(er), Dr (Kpmstr; VORTR/DIR)

Vogl

Edith, Dr

Vogel

Edith, Dr (VORTR/KL)

Wallburg-Schuster

Valerie

Wallburg

Valerie (GES)

Weger ZitherQua


Weger

Johann (ZITHER)

Weger ZitherQua


Weger

Melanie (ZITHER)

Weger ZitherQua


Glanzwohl

Helene (ZITHER)

Weger ZitherQua


Dömisch

Steffi (ZITHER)

Weger ZitherQua


Wagner

A (ZITHER)

Weiss

Paul

Weisz

Paul (KL/AUTOR)

Wesely

Wilhelm Maria

Wessely

Wilhelm Maria (KL/VORTR)

Westland-Schwarz

Senta

Westlander-Schwarz

Senta (S/KL)

Wiener MGesVer Qua


Hofbauer

H (GES)

Wiener MGesVer Qua


Schütz

J (GES)

Wiener MGesVer Qua


Pali

Erdm (GES)

Wiener MGesVer Qua


Joachim

W (GES)

Willheim

Walter

Wilhelm

Walter (VORTR)

Wojnar

Anselma

Vojnar

Anselma (S)

Wurma-Hauk

Trude

Wurma-Hauk

Gertrud(e) (S)

Zawadil

Hanne

Zawadil

Hana (S)

Zebisch

Jos

Zebisch

Peter (GES)

Zerzawy

Arthur

Zrzavý

Fr (KL)

Zerzawy

Arthur

Zrzavý

Arthur (KL)

Zerzawy

Arthur

Zrzavý

Richard (KL)

ZikaQua

[später:Prager Qua]

Zika

Richard (VL)

ZikaQua

[später: Prager Qua]

Berger

Herbert (VL)

ZikaQua

[später: Prager Qua]

Černý

Ladislav (VLA)

ZikaQua

[später: Prager Qua]

Zika

Ludwig (VC)

ZikaQua

[später: Prager Qua]

Krčmářová

A (KL)


zurück